This product is currently sold out.
An African beauty secret has been unlocked! Marula Oil is a very rare oil, cold pressed directly from the Marula Tree fruit kernels.
Rich in antioxidants, fatty acids oleic and linoleic, as well as vitamins E & C. Deeply nourishes the skin and helps to improve skin elasticity.
Skin Type: Dry, Normal Skin, Combination Skin Types
Skin Concern: Sensitive, Mature/Ageing
HOW TO USE
Place a few drops on the palm of your hands, rub hands together then press into cleansed face, neck and decolletage.
marula oil (sclerocarya birrea seed oil)
FREE Standard Shipping for orders $50+
$10 Standard Parcel Post + Signature
$20 Express Post + Signature
We ship worldwide!
$30 Flat Rate International Shipping + Tracking